Nailedhard.Com - Info

nailedhard receives about 8,699 unique visitors and 38,274 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $113,029.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nailedhard.com is ranked number 68,723 in the world and 0.00189% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.137.156.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$113,029.52
Daily Revenue:
$69.59
Monthly Revenue:
$2,087.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,400.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,699
Monthly Unique Visitors:
260,970
Daily Pageviews:
38,274 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
68,723 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00189% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
56
Average Load Time:
(1731 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.5%18.3%80407
Netherlands 12.4%9.6%10507
United Kingdom 11.9%15.9%19891
Canada 10.5%10.9%17129
Poland 8.6%11.6%14945
France 8.0%8.7%27255
Germany 7.8%6.1%38698
Ukraine 7.1%7.6%11283
Romania 6.0%6.8%8951

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nailedhard.com
100.00%100.00%5.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
736,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
704,652
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,957
Bing Backlinks:
760,974
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,869

Domain Overview

SEMrush nailedhard.com
Domain:
  nailedhard.com
Rank:
  7746264
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  65
Facebook shares:
  503
Facebook comments:
  17
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  585
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  63
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.137.156
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.137.156

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 16:55:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37
Set-Cookie: visit=54f1f30b7cb920.37117082; expires=Mon, 30-Mar-2015 16:55:39 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: visit=54f1f30b7cc768.21909335; expires=Mon, 30-Mar-2015 16:55:39 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: saw_index=true
Expires: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 16:55:39 GMT
Last-Modified: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 16:55:39 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.nailedhard.com 30
A 78.140.137.156 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.tubecj.com
Rname hostmaster.tubecj.com
Serial Number 15010600
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.nailedhard.com 30
NS ns2.nailedhard.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-09-19
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: NAILEDHARD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1677900627_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2011-09-19
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-09-19
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2***5004WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2***5004WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2***5004WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2***5004WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.NAILEDHARD.COM
Name Server: NS2.NAILEDHARD.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-27 08:20:40 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAILEDHARD.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.NAILEDHARD.COM
Name Server: NS2.NAILEDHARD.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-aug-2014
Creation Date: 19-sep-2011
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 16:55:24 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nailedhard.com widget
Last update was 185 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.