Nailedhard.Com - Info

nailedhard.com
nailedhard receives about 8,699 unique visitors and 38,274 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $69.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $113,029.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nailedhard.com is ranked number 68,723 in the world and 0.00189% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.137.156.
SEMrush

How popular is nailedhard.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,699
Monthly Unique Visitors:
260,970
Daily Pageviews:
38,274 (4.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
68,723 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00189% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.5%18.3%80407
Netherlands 12.4%9.6%10507
United Kingdom 11.9%15.9%19891
Canada 10.5%10.9%17129
Poland 8.6%11.6%14945
France 8.0%8.7%27255
Germany 7.8%6.1%38698
Ukraine 7.1%7.6%11283
Romania 6.0%6.8%8951

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nailedhard.com
100.00%100.00%5.2

How fast does nailedhard.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1731 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
56
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nailedhard.com
Domain:
  nailedhard.com
Rank:
  7,746,264
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is nailedhard.com?

Facebook likes:
  65
Facebook shares:
  503
Facebook comments:
  17
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  585
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  63
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nailedhard.com can earn?

Website Value:
$113,029.52
Daily Revenue:
$69.59
Monthly Revenue:
$2,087.70
Yearly Revenue:
$25,400.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is nailedhard.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.137.156
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.137.156

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did nailedhard.com look in the past?

What sites are related to nailedhard.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 16:55:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37
Set-Cookie: visit=54f1f30b7cb920.37117082; expires=Mon, 30-Mar-2015 16:55:39 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: visit=54f1f30b7cc768.21909335; expires=Mon, 30-Mar-2015 16:55:39 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: saw_index=true
Expires: Mon, 30 Mar 2015 16:55:39 GMT
Last-Modified: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 16:55:39 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.nailedhard.com 30
A 78.140.137.156 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.tubecj.com
Rname hostmaster.tubecj.com
Serial Number 15010600
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.nailedhard.com 30
NS ns2.nailedhard.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-09-19
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: NAILEDHARD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1677900627_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2011-09-19
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-09-19
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2***5004WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2***5004WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2***5004WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2***5004WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.NAILEDHARD.COM
Name Server: NS2.NAILEDHARD.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-27 08:20:40 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAILEDHARD.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.NAILEDHARD.COM
Name Server: NS2.NAILEDHARD.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-aug-2014
Creation Date: 19-sep-2011
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Feb 2015 16:55:24 GMT <<<
Last update was 427 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nailedhard.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

cartoon3rbi.net
34 secs
extratipstricks.com
5 mins
trangtinhay.com
7 mins
webelite.be
7 mins
webelite.cz
8 mins
live.com
10 mins
ccointrading.com
12 mins
t66y.com
13 mins
itf-oecd.org
15 mins
icmisi2015.com
15 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.